浙江农林大学2016年度梁希科学技术奖获奖清单

【 来源: 编辑: 时间:2016-10-09 浏览:1226 】

    近日,在第四届中国林业学术大会上,颁发了“第七届梁希林业科学技术奖”和“第六届梁希青年论文奖”证书。我校共有7项成果喜获梁希林业科学技术奖,15篇论文获梁希青年论文奖。具体获奖清单如下:

 

浙江农林大学第七届梁希林业科学技术奖获奖项目名单

 

序号

申报项目

完成人

主要完成单位

获奖等级

1

枇杷优异种质利用及产业化关键技术

秦巧平;姜帆;陈俊伟;徐翠霞;徐红霞;高慧颖;李晓颖;邓朝军;张岚岚;冯健君

浙江农林大学;浙江省农业科学院;福建省农业科学院果树研究所

二等奖

2

森林防火预警关键技术研究及系统应用

唐丽华;方陆明;徐爱俊;董越勇;楼雄伟;徐肇友;罗煦钦;吕贤良;汤华勤;季景勇

浙江农林大学;杭州感知科技有限公司

二等奖

3

北美冬青优新品种引进及产业化关键技术研究与应用

余有祥;刘  军;查  琳;郑炳松;吴光洪;陈丽华;何  卿;袁紫倩;董建华;徐旻昱

杭州润土园艺科技有限公司, 杭州市林业科学研究院, 杭州市园林绿化股份有限公司, 浙江农林大学等

二等奖

4

短周期工业用毛竹大径材的培育技术集成与示范

谢锦忠;张  玮;金爱武;高培军;雷海清;李雪涛;童品璋;吴柏林;高志勤;汤华勤;

中国林科院亚热带林业研究所、浙江农林大学、亚热带作物研究所等

二等奖

5

珍稀观赏竹产业化开发关键技术研究与推广

余学军;郑  蓉;应叶青;周昌平;高培军

浙江农林大学;福建省林业科学研究院;安吉竹子博览园有限公司等

三等奖

6

有机/无机协同技术在竹材加工中的应用

沈哲红;于红卫;鲍滨福;方  群;陈  浩

浙江农林大学;浙江安吉永生胶粘剂有限公司;安吉仕强制胶有限公司

三等奖

7

生物防火林带营建技术研究与示范

李修鹏;余树全;江晓东;章建红;万健勇

宁波市林火监测信息中心;浙江农林大学;宁波市森林防火指挥部办公室等

三等奖

 

 

浙江农林大学第六届梁希青年论文奖获奖论文目录

 

序号

申报人

论文题目

所在学院

获奖等级

1

晏  海

Assessing the effects of landscape design parameters on intra-urban air temperature variability: The case of Beijing, China

风景园林与建筑学院

一等奖

2

柳  丹

Effect of Zn toxicity on root morphology, ultrastructure,and the ability to accumulate Zn in Moso bamboo (Phyllostachys pubescens)

环境与资源学院

二等奖

3

张启香

A red fluorescent protein (DsRED) from Discosoma sp. as a reporter for gene expression in walnut somatic embryos

林业与生物技术学院

二等奖

4

徐小军

Implications of ice storm damages on the water and carbon cycle ofbamboo forests in southeastern China

环境与资源学院

二等奖

5

范渭亮

GOST: A Geometric-Optical Model for Sloping Terrains

环境与资源学院

二等奖

6

秦  华

Rapid soil fungal community response to intensive management in a bamboo forest developed from rice paddies

环境与资源学院

三等奖

7

夏  波

Solvent-Free Lipase-Catalyzed Synthesis: Unique Properties of Enantiopure D- and L- Polyaspartates and Their Complexation

暨阳学院

三等奖

8

张俊红

Dynamic expression of small RNA populations in larch (Larix leptolepis)

林业与生物技术学院

三等奖

9

黄华宏

Eight distinct cellulose synthase catalytic subunit genes from Betula luminifera are associated with primary and secondary cell wall biosynthesis

林业与生物技术学院

三等奖

10

虞方伯

Isolation and characterization of an endosulfan degrading strain, Stenotrophomonas sp. LD-6, and its potential in soil bioremediation

环境与资源学院

三等奖

11

王成军

农村劳动力转移与农户间林地流转——基于浙江省两个县(市)调查的研究

经济管理学院

三等奖

12

史  琰

Garden waste biomass for renewable and sustainable energy production in China: Potential, challenges and development

风景园林与建筑学院

三等奖

13

秦巧平

Isolation and characterization of a cytosolic pyruvate kinase cDNA from loquat (Eriobotrya japonica Lindl.)

农业与食品科学学院

三等奖

14

赵  超

Effects of compositional changes of AFEX-treated and H-AFEX-treated corn stover on enzymatic digestibility

工程学院

三等奖

15

洪  泉

三潭印月变迁图考

风景园林与建筑学院

三等奖

 

                                             

 

 科技处

2016年10月8日

上一篇(新):   关于开展第八届梁希林业科学技术奖评选工作的通知 [2017-01-13]

下一篇(旧):   关于做好2016年度林木品种审定申报工作的通知 [2016-09-12]